Membership Roster

Last updated December 1, 222. Email updates to zutters3.0@gmail.com


Alphabetical Listing                     Silent Keys
 

ZUT# LAST NAME FIRST NAME MI CITY ST RATE/RANK HAM CALL
1 Gulledge William L Roscommon MI RM1-x  
10 Davis Carolynn   Wilmington  NC RMCS-Ret  
23 Rhodes Marvin L Atlanta GA RM2-x  
68 Gilliam James W Warwick NY RM1-x  
70 Roesing Hank   Waco TX CWO3-Ret KL7XN
93 Beith Jack   Carriere MS CWO3-Ret K5WNU
94 Smith James W Toccoa GA LT-Ret  
111 Jackson Alan   Long Beach  CA RMCM-Ret  
112 Redwine William   Dillsboro IN CWO3-Ret  
128 Livingston George E Saginaw MI RM2-x  
138 Ellia Phil   Weymouth MA CDR Ret  
171 Renquin Leonard   Palm Harbor FL CWO4-Ret  
176 Meadows Dave   Dumfries VA Capt-Ret (x-RM)
178 Mushett Glenn A Anchorage AK RMC-Ret  
180 Satterwhite James E Louisburg NC RMC-Ret  
192 Blake James A Richmond KY RM1-X  
193 Larnard Richard G Methuen MA RM2-x  
203 Bergeson John D Placerville CA RMC-Ret  
209 Thomas Jim    Milton Freewater  OR RM1-X  
213 Johnson David G Oklahoma City OK LT-Ret AD5MH
216 Perkins Richard A Redmond OR RM2-x WA7SNY
262 Potts John   Crownville MD RM1/LCDR  
282 Watson Charles G Dalton GA RM2-x  
291 Clark Jr James B Ft. Worth TX RM1  
297 Ferrill Maxwell B Bradenton FL CWO4-Ret  
311 Moore Chet   Chesapeake VA RMCS-Ret  
324 Smith Alton (Smitty) R South Berwick ME RMC-Ret  
333 Miltier Jim   Kailua HI RMCS  
338 Jackson Jesse w Marietta GA RMCM-Ret  
343 Christian Rod R Spokane WA RMCM-Ret  
345 Jones Bill   Sunset Beach NC CWO4-Ret  
348 Braithwaite William "Bill"   Blackfoot ID RM3-x W4NML
369 Willis Raymond T Aiken SC RM1-Ret  
419 Monahan Pat   Port Angeles WA RMCS  
422 Johnson Lonny S Colton OR RMCS-Ret N7CGI
442 Jones Robert E Tupper Lake NY CWO-Ret  
447 Garlow Roger A Newport News VA LCDR-Ret  
473 Kreynus Michael T Midlothian VA RMCS-Ret  
479 Canfield James J Naples ME RMC-Ret  
480 Lankford Wade   Valley Center KS RM2-X  
481 Siegel Fred  A Arlington TN CWO4-Ret  
509 Leitch Jr William W Lodge SC RM2-x W4RUX
531 Henderson Mark K Shelton WA RMC AA7CG
563 Sanders Robert  E Macon GA CWO4 WA4NMD
566 Hood Robert L Temple GA LT  
581 Johnson  Carl T. Auburndale FL LCDR-Ret N3TJ
592 Selke Gene   Lake Mills WI RM2-X  
600 Ray Monte D Yuma AZ RMC-rET  
614 Sanford Ray   Griffin GA CWO4-Ret K7VA
619 Hudson Ron   Virgina Beach VA CWO4-Ret  
625 Wright Sr. Gary  (Dutch) E La pine OR RM1-M/Sgt  
639 Shirrel Dennis D Elkins AR RMC-Ret K7DCG
666 Wieseckel Richard (Rich)   McKees Rocks PA RMCM  
686 Lambert Glenn H Marysville WA RMCM-Ret  
691 Goff Jay  V West Deptford NJ RMCS-Ret  
696 Ellison Jefferey D Mechanicsburg PA LCDR  
697 Schweikert Bob   Harrington DE CWO N4NMK
702 Goodwin Fred C Port Angeles WA LT-Ret K7LF
703 Ruszczyk Michael A Harpswell ME Captain  
729 Kovach Robert A Green Cove Springs FL RM2-X KJ4UGE
731 Carlson Richmond P Bridgewater MA x-RM2(BOSN4) N1POO
736 Sprague Jack L. Milton FL LCDR-Ret  
740 Briard William H Hanson MA RMC  
741 Riffle Dave E Blaine WA RMC-Ret  
742 Hansen Donna J MARANA AZ RM2-x  
772 Leach Wesley   Lexington Park MD ATN2(AC)-X  
779 Hart Walter   Oakville WA RM1-x WA7VLT
788 Cavett Michael G Port Townsend WA Capt  
800 Russell Ronald  D Towanda PA RM2-x WD3F
821 Waller Lee   Fort Pierce FL   AG4IX
835 Fraser Robert J Camden NC RMCM-Ret  
846 LaBelle John D Bremerton WA RM2-X N7XN
855 Ewing F (Jim) J Chico CA CWO4-Ret WA6FGG
866 McCabe Danny H California City CA RM2-x  
875 Whittingstall Charles R Groton CT RM2-X  
876 Dunklee Jr Guy O Oklahoma City OK RM2-X  
949 Peters George E Newtown CT RM3-x  
958 Jewett Boyd L Tucson AZ CWO-3 Ret  
968 Sanders Michael D Mt Vernon MO RM2-X  
982 Brown R G Wasilla AK RM2-x  
983 McGrory John P Moriarity NM RM1-Ret  
994 Duncan William L Yuba City CA RM2-X WA6OHP
1003 White Thomas P Vero Beach FL    
1010 Wigley Robert E Brevard NC RMCS-Ret  
1019 Ingraham George P Reno  NV RMCM-Ret NO7DB
1057 Shahan Robert  E Clemmons NC RM1-x N4IXX
1094 Defenbaugh Leonard J Gaylord MI RM2-X  
1102 Sweet James  L Oregon City OR RM1-x  
1108 Goetsch Milt R Minocqva WI RM1-X  
1114 Austin Robert W Mooresville NC RM1-RET N4CLH
1122 Lee Michael P Reno NV    
1126 Wakefield Bruce   Waterford ME RMC-RET  
1139 Miller Charles W Perry NY  RM1-x N2BTX
1162 Webster Dain   Green Valley AZ RMC/IVCM-Ret K7SXN
1185 Giunta Bruce H Cabot AR RM2-x W5VYH
1206 Galbraith Edward R Clermont FL RM1-Ret  
1217 Duvall Charles   Dallas GA RMCS-Ret K4CGA
1224 Wahl Frederick   Pleasanton CA RM2-x KK6PR
1261 Hayden William   Pace FL  CWO3-Ret WY8O
1277 Cline Don   Calgary AB RM1-x  
1281 Oss James D Wakeeney KS RM2 AA0PP
1282 DeGeorge David L North Port FL RMCM-Ret  
1283 Peterson Doug (Pete) R Columbia  KY CWO  
1284 Spera Robert J Wise VA RM1 W2EUU
1285 Lastine Don J Chattanooga TN RM2-x  
1286 Anderson Richard  J Southlake TX RM2-x KE7A
1287 McCusker Rick F Sacramento CA RM2-X WF6O
1291 Smith John R Akron OH RM2-x  
1298 Bonville Jr Robert   Green Valley AZ RM2-x KI7GZX
1298 Brucker Richard D Cramerton NC CWO-Ret  
1300 Culmer Steve   Bristow OK RM3/c  
1308 Fischer Ted   Montpelier VT CWO4-Ret  
1309 Garbe Michael G Petoskey MI TCC-Ret  
1314 Grozinski Martin    Flemington NJ CWO4-Ret W2CG
1315 Harris Timothy H Petaluma CA CWO3-Ret W6RMC
1317 Jack David  L Elk Grove IL CW1  
1321 Lentz Jerry M Longview TX LT-Rt N4KI
1322 Loreng Bob   Ridgewood NY RM2-x  
1324 Mann Vernon   Woodbridge VA Lt  
1330 Osborn Dale   Alameda CA TCC-Ret  
1342 Tackett Patric W Torrance CA CWO2 Ret  
1350 Hartman Richard   Alexandria VA Captain  
1361 Mees Daniel D Forsyth MT RMCM-Ret K7DDM
1367 Annett Stephen   Revillo SD RMCM-Ret  
1369 Binkley III Sam F Oklahoma City OK RMCM-Ret AL7V
1374 Galonski Adolph E Durham ME LT/RMC KC1W
1375 Gerhart Chuck    Salado TX RM1-Ret  
1377 Kuhlman Ray   Titusville FL RM2-X  
1379 Morris Dusty   Tempe AZ ET1-x  
1383 Peterson L W Fort Worth TX RMC  
1387 Sherwood Terry W Kirkland WA TCCM  
1388 Stanford Robert   Anderson SC RM3-x  
1389 Stoops Denice    Bolinas CA RM2-x KI6BBR
1392 Watts Stan    Rancho Cordova CA RM3-x  
1393 Whittum Arthur R Manassas VA LCDR  
1400 McCarthy Edward A Layfayette NJ RM1-x W1YT
1402 Brewer Mike J Spokane Falls WA xRM3/C  
1405 Golden Dennit    East Bangor PA RM2-x KA3APO
1407 Lacabanne Henry   Van Nuys CA RM1-Ret W6BPA
1408 Bratton Marc   Menifee CA x-RM1  
1410 Paul Horace   Sanford FL CRM-x  
1413 McCamy Marv   Wenatchee WA x-RM2  
1414 Miller Paul E Elizabeth City NC CWO4-Ret  
1415 Swank Harry E Largo FL RMC-Ret  
1416 Engelke Charles F Williams Bay WI x-RM3  
1419 Holland David M Bellefontaine OH RM2-x K8YLL
1427 Schmidt Jay A Norton MA RM3-x  
1428 Anderson Herb   Fountain City IN RMC K0HEA
1429 Ballante Patrick F Pearblossom CA x-RM2 K6HL
1438 Riley Fredrick J Tuckerton NJ RMC-Ret KD2BOP
1439 Rodner Donald C Columbus NJ RM2-x  
1443 Joyce James P Eastpoint FL CWO4-Ret  
1445 Davis James M Hermiston OR RMC-Ret AA7AZ
1446 Johnson John H East  Palatka FL RMCS-Ret  
1449 Von Blankenburg Conrad   Torrance CA RM2-x  
1453 Dubord Willard H Green Valley AZ CRM N7XF
1459 Koch Daniel   Coconut Creek FL TCC  
1460 Lincoln Fredric L Albany NY RM1-x  
1462 MacMillen Glenn   Lake View  NY RM2-x  
1463 Marzen Bob    Jim Thorpe PA RM1 K3PWR
1465 McCarthy Patrick  M Veradale WA RM2-x  
1469 Olson Carl   Mobile AL CWO3-Ret WB5ATR
1472 Righter Robert  R Rising Fawn GA   WB4ZVU
1475 Umholtz Dale A Waldorf MD RM1  
1478 Walters Alan   Boerne TX AL2 K5NOF
1484 Ferguson James R Dickson TN RMCS/CWO2  
1485 Dorgay Gary   Greenfield WI RM1-X  
1488 Ferguson B. J.   Jasper GA RM2-x  
1489 Patton Vincent W Alexandria VA MCPOCG  
1491 Harmon James   Swanville MN RMC-Ret  
1496 Janosek Roger W Woodway TX RM1-x W5NMG
1498 Norton James C Whitehall MI RM2-x NA8DX
1502 Schuyler Bernard W Palmer AK RMC-Ret  
1504 Dittman Robert D San Antonio TX CG AUX  
1505 Latimer Bill C Darlington SC RM2-X WA4DDH
1506 Zack Alan C Henderson NV CWO-Ret K7ACZ
1509 Kornchuk Elmer   Fort Fairfield ME RM2-x AA1OQ
1512 Schoen John (Jack) E. Eau Claire WI RM2-x  
1521 Garcia Ernest   Newbury Park CA RM2-x W4EG
1526 Mueller Michael H Dunedin FL RM2-X  
1530 O'Brien Patrick M Pekin IN RM1  
1531 Parker Dennis A Waynesboro MS RM3-X  
1533 Trombley Charles C Broken Arrow OK RM2-x K5CTM
1535 Hunsick Robert A Sun Lakes AZ RM2-x  
1537 Breen Thomas B Billings MT xRM2 WA7JBT
1538 Lyons Thomas P Annville PA RM1-P1  
1539 Langieri Roger   Brooksville FL RM2-x K4WIP
1541 Masvidal Paul   Albany OR RM1/ET1-Ret W7PCU
1543 Jones Larry J Omaha NB RM2-x  
1544 Jones James C Mobile AL RM1-P1-x  
1547 Donley Douglas A Auburn NH OSC Ret  
1548 Thompson Michael F Jacksonville FL RM2-x  
1550 Hurchalla Dennis   Perkasie PA RM2-x  
1552 Lambert III Edgar J Elizabeth City NC RM2-x K4YF
1553 Morris Richard E Chesapeake VA CWO-Ret  
1554 Burnam Jack   Westfield NJ RM2-x  
1556 Mancini William A Gray ME    
1557 Gibson Rayburn H Hillsboro AL RM1-ret  
1558 Bonner Clarence D Virginia Beach VA LT  
1559 McNish Philip    LeRoy NY RM3-x  
1560 Biggie Donald R Kenmore NY RM3-x  
1562 Combs Grant   Sparks NV RM2-x  
1563 Filer Terry T. Valley  WA RM2-x  
1564 Small Thomas C Dade City FL CWO2-Ret K4NMR
1565 Giralico Jack   Louisville KY RM2-x  
1566 Brogdon Charlie   Bartow FL CWO-RET  
1567 Gispert Larry J Tampa FL RM2-x KR4X
1570 Kern Robert  J Ketchikan AK RM2-X KL7NC
1571 Law Curtis D Kodiak AK CWO3-Ret AL7LQ
1572 Simmons Eric   Petaluma CA TCC/ITC- Ret KB6YNO
1574 Garza Jose E San Diego CA LCDR USN-Ret AB6RM
1575 Lanham Charles E Louisville KY RM2/AL2  
1576 Newkirk Wayne N Jacksonville FL x-RM2-P1  
1578 Krueger Paul   Murray KY RMCM-Ret  
1579 Cleary David M Nokomis FL RM1-X  
1581 Currie Vincent H Cumming GA RM2-x  
1583 Klein Jerald L Ouray CO RM2-X WA0QMQ
1585 Morgan Roger L Lisbon NY RM2-x WB2ZIY
1585 Scott Ronald  W Memphis TN RM3-x  
1587 Miller Larry   Allentown PA RM2-x NR3R
1589 Gregory III Marshall G.  York PA RM3-X  
1590 Glitten Jesse   Wheatland MO RM2-X W0NHH
1594 MacDonald Kevin   Cutchogue NY RM2-x W2ZRA
1595 Little Paul A Port St Lucie FL RMC-Ret K1FIR
1596 Dobos George G Panama City FL RM2-X  
1597 Stewart Norm  P Concrete WA LCDR-Ret W6NIM
1599 Payne Michael   Pt. Reyes Sta CA RM2-x N6BBF
1600 Lavertu Dennis   Chichester NH RM2-x K1NMF
1601 Nicholson Craig M Mount Hood OR Capt  
1602 Ray Michael W Hoauiam WA RM2-x  
1603 Suslowicz Eugene    Eustis FL AL2 AD4UB
1604 Morgan Tom   West Bend WI CWO4-Ret WQ5O
1605 Boyd Rodney L Wylie TX LT/CWO3  
1607 Derr Nathan  J Greentown PA LCDR-Ret  
1608 Bryers Robert R Rio Rancho NM TCC-Ret   
1609 Dipple Donald W Destrehan LA RMCS-Ret  
1610 Bryers Victoria (Vikki) Rio Rancho NM OSC-RET  
1611 Riordan Joe   El Segundo  CA RM2/CDR  
1612 Brahm Ronald    walnut Creek CA CDR  
1612 Merrifield     DesMoines WA RM2-x  
1614 Alexander John  Z Lady Lake FL x-RM2 W2DFW
1617 Williams Earl  E Ocean Park WA RMC-Ret WA7PEA
1618 Newell J. Carl   Loganville GA USN RM1  
1619 Brown Sr Ernest "allan"   Rockinghaam NC RM2-X W4EAB
1621 Penney Robert E Shalimar FL cow3  
1622 Davis Darryl   Wilmington  NC RM3-X  
1623 Gibilisco Richard   Omaha NE RM1-x NE0J
1624 Hoge William E Henderson NV RM3-X K7WEH
1625 Meister Jim   Tucson AZ RM1-x  
1626 Lapp Rick   Coram NY   KC2FD
1627 Cook Philip  J Manchester MO RM2-x  
1629 Carter Jeffrey   Tempe AZ RM2-x NC7K
1630 Counts Harvey "Harv" L Indio CA RM2-x (USNR) K6CN
1634 Keon John-Paul   Four Oaks NC RM2-x AB4PP
1736 Toler James   Moreau NY RM2-x N2ZUT
1637 Prescott Grant   Brandon OR RM2-x N7NMC
1650 Moyer Cliff   Redmond WA RM1-Ret  
1677 Chicoine Marc E Moorefield WV X-RM3 WC1X
1700 Emrich Jim T. Novato CA RM2 N6NRV
1701 Morgan Jim   Fallon NV RMCM-Ret KL7RK
1702 Samuels Lew   Nampa ID RM2-x  
1703 Irizarry Israel   Ocala FL COM3-Ret KT4WA
1704 Sherertz Raymond W Avon Park FL RM3-x WB4CMP
1705 Davis Clark R Huntsville AL RM2-x N7CR
1706 Cole Charles B Salisbury MD OSC-Ret NJ3E
1707 Moore Jr Donald L Hood River OR RM2-x WA7KME
1708 Jackson Donald   Louisville KY RMC K2KFE
1709 Burkart Andrew G Paducah KY RM2-X  
1710 Feldman Clayton R Langlois OR RM1-x N7RMI
1711 Morawiec Eli   Brooklyn NY SNRM-x  
1712 Cansino Judy   Aurora CO RM/ISC-Ret  
1713 Bulloch Robert D Riverside GA RM2/AL2  
  Elliott Jim  N Vilonia AR RMC  
  Felder Timothy L Framingham MA    
  Kelly Brian J Middletown RI OS1  
  Lalley John B Red Bank NJ RM1-X  
  Prahst Donald   Brooklyn Heights OH RM2-X N8AHG
  Sheehan F. (Bob) R Schenectady NY RM2-x  

Return to Homepage